Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Radiance Perfumes

Parsley Seed Oil

Parsley Seed Oil
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer

Preferred Buyer From

Location India, Benin, Egypt, South Africa, Argentina, Brazil, Canada, Mexico, United States, Afghanistan, Bahrain, Bangladesh, China, Hong Kong, India, Indonesia, Iran (Islamic Republic of), Iraq, Israel, Japan, Jordan, Kuwait, Malaysia, Nepal, Oman, Pakistan, Philippines, Saudi Arabia, Singapore, Korea, Republic of, Sri Lanka, Syrian Arab Republic, Taiwan, Thailand, Turkey, United Arab Emirates, Viet Nam, Yemen, France, Germany, Greece, Italy, Netherlands, Poland, Romania, Russian Federation, Spain, Ukraine, United Kingdom, Australia, New Zealand

Parsley Seed Oil is naturally obtained through steam distillation process and is used in mouth fresheners, perfumes, soaps, detergents, cosmetics, meats, sauces etc. It is known for its antimicrobial and antiseptic properties. Parsley Seed Oil blends with essential oils such as orange, cananga, rose, tea tree etc. We are named among the renowned Manufacturers, Exporters and Suppliers of Parsley Seed Oil. The best thing about our Parsley Seed Oil is that it is free from all kinds of impurities and chemicals.

Read More...

Looking for "Parsley Seed Oil" ?

Explore More Products